• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for BOSCH » Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014
Share to:

Volvo Truck Alternator 24V55A OE# 0120469014

Model NO.: 12293
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Current Level: 5(50~59A)
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
Voltage: 24V
Brand: Bosch
Models: Volvo Alternator
Specification: OEM
HS Code: 8511509000
Type: Rotator
Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Head Cover Position: Front
Auto Parts: Truck Accessories
Trademark: HUB
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Quantity:
  • HBB
  • HUB
  • 8511509000
Alternator, 24v, 55A
 Bosch IR/EF
 MFR:BOSCH
 DESIGN:IR/EF
 VOLTAGE:24
 AMPERAGE:55
 ROTATION:CW
Features:   100% New
Used On:  Volvo (1972-2012) , Volvo Heavy Duty - Europe (2000-2013)
Replaces:  Bosch 0-120-469-014, 0-120-469-523, 0-120-469-798, Butec 860135, Letrika (Iskra) Sales IA 0710, IA 9421, IA 9422, Prestolite 858884, Volvo 1089861, 1607362, 5003349, 6779261, 8113911
Lester Nos:  12293

OEM REFERENCE  
BOSCH 0120469014
BOSCH 0120469798
BOSCH 0120489303
BOSCH 0986034350
BOSCH 0986034370
BOSCH 3435
BOSCH 3437
LUCAS LRA00972
LUCAS LRA972
VALEO 529601
VOLVO 1089861
VOLVO 1607361
VOLVO 5003090
VOLVO 5003349
VOLVO 5003448
VOLVO 6779261
VOLVO 8113911

1.Accept OEM,ODM.
2.Can print logo on the case and package;
3.Terms of payment: T/T or Western Union optional;
4. Guarantee : 1 year warranty.
1.Your inquiry can be respond in 12 hours.
2.All question can be answered by our well-trained and experienced staff in English
3. According to the customer incoming sample custom,within 45days to complete and provide samples.
4.All private information such as the sales area, ideas, design etc. can be protected.
5.Delivery by DHL, UPS, EMS or by sea as your requirements.
Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

Changzhou HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.69 Yan'gang Rd,Jincheng Town, Jintan District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China
Zip Code: 210061
Tel: 86-519-82763773 /+86-15605152806(Wechat/Whatsapp)
Fax: 86-519-82765353
Skype: alternator-grace1 
E-mail: master88njhabu@chinaalternator.com

Export Dept: 463961741@qq.com
Tech Dept: guanting822@aliyun.com-Doctor Grace
 
Copyright © 2014 Nanjing HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map