• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for BOSCH » 100% New Alternator for Audi VW 12V 90A 028903028D 030903023H
Share to:

100% New Alternator for Audi VW 12V 90A 028903028D 030903023H

Model NO.: HBB005
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
Voltage: 12V
Brand: Bosch
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Type: Rotator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Head Cover Position: Front
Material: Aluminum
Trademark: HUB
Specification: OEM
HS Code: 8511509000
Availability:
Quantity:
  • HBB005
  • HUB
  • 8511509000

Specification:

PropertyValue
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)90
RotationCW
Pulley TypeFixed
Pulley Grooves6
Plug Code121
Note 2VW Golf
Note 3Audi
Note 4Internal Fan

Cross Reference:

OEMOEM Reference
BOSCH012402A02LB
BOSCH01240AA02LB
BOSCH0124315003
BOSCH0124325003
BOSCH0124325011
BOSCH0124325032
BOSCH0124325070
BOSCH0124325074
BOSCH0124325135
BOSCH0124325137
BOSCH0986041500
BOSCH0986041510
BOSCH0986044380
BOSCH4150
BOSCH4151
BOSCH4438
LUCASLRB00485
LUCASLRB00486
LUCASLRB485
LUCASLRB486
MAGNETON9517103
VALEO2541929A
VALEO2542240A
VALEO2542241A
VALEO2542241C
VALEO437315
VALEO437316
VALEOA13VI181
VALEOSG9B013
VALEOSG9B018
VALEOSG9B049
VALEOSG9B055
VALEOSG9B059
VALEOSG9B088
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)028903025E
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)028903028C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)028903028D
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)030903023J
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)036903028A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)037903025F
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)037903026C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903018AX

Vehicle Application:

MakeModelTypeYearInfo
AUDIA21.42000 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDIA21.4 TDI2000 - 20051422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
AUDIA21.4 TDI2003 - 20051422cc, 3cyl, 90HP
AUDIA31.61996 - 20031595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
AUDIA31.62000 - 20031595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA31.62003 - 20121595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA31.62004 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA31.62008 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA31.81996 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
AUDIA31.8 T1996 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDIA31.8 T1998 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDIA31.8 T quattro1996 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDIA31.8 T quattro1998 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI1997 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI2000 - 20031896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI2000 - 20031896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI2003 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI2004 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI2008 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
AUDIA31.9 TDI quattro2000 - 20031896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDIA3S32001 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 224HP
AUDIA3S32013 -1984cc, 4cyl, 280HP
AUDIA3S32014 -1984cc, 4cyl, 286HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro1999 - 20021781cc, 4cyl, 210HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2001 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 224HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2006 - 20121984cc, 4cyl, 265HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2007 - 20121984cc, 4cyl, 256HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2008 - 20131984cc, 4cyl, 256HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2008 - 20131984cc, 4cyl, 265HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2012 -1984cc, 4cyl, 300HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2013 -1984cc, 4cyl, 280HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2013 -1984cc, 4cyl, 300HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2014 -1984cc, 4cyl, 286HP
AUDIA3S3 quattro2014 -1984cc, 4cyl, 300HP
AUDIA41.61994 - 20001595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDIA41.61994 - 20011595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDIA41.62000 - 20001595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA41.62000 - 20011595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA41.62000 - 20041595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA41.62001 - 20041595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA41.62004 - 20081595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI1995 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI1995 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI1995 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2000 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2000 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2000 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2001 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2001 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2004 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI2004 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI quattro1996 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI quattro1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI quattro2000 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI quattro2000 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDIA41.9 TDI quattro2001 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDITT1.8 T1998 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDITT1.8 T1999 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDITT1.8 T2001 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDITT1.8 T2002 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDITT1.8 T2005 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDITT1.8 T2005 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 190HP
AUDITT1.8 T quattro1998 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDITT1.8 T quattro1998 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 224HP
AUDITT1.8 T quattro1999 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 224HP
AUDITT1.8 T quattro2000 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDITT1.8 T quattro2005 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 190HP
AUDITT1.8 T quattro2005 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 240HP
AUDITT3.2 VR6 quattro2003 - 20063189cc, 6cyl, 250HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.8 T 20V1997 - 20101781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 TDI1996 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 TDI1996 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 TDI2000 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 TDI2002 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 131HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 TDI2005 - 20071896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
SEATALHAMBRA1.9 Tdi 4x42005 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 131HP
SEATALHAMBRA2.0 i1996 - 20101984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
SEATALHAMBRA2.8 V62000 - 20102792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
SEATALHAMBRA2.8 V6 4motion2000 - 20102792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
SEATALTEA1.62004 -1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SEATALTEA1.62006 -1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SEATAROSA1.01997 - 2004999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
SEATAROSA1.01998 - 2001997cc, 4cyl, 50HP
SEATAROSA1.41997 - 20041390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SEATAROSA1.4 16V2000 - 20041390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATAROSA1.7 SDI1997 - 20041716cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SEATCORDOBA1.01999 - 2002999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
SEATCORDOBA1.41997 - 19991390cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEATCORDOBA1.41999 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SEATCORDOBA1.42000 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEATCORDOBA1.4 16V1999 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATCORDOBA1.4 16V2000 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATCORDOBA1.4 16V2000 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATCORDOBA1.4 16V2002 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATCORDOBA1.4 16V2002 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATCORDOBA1.4 16V2006 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SEATCORDOBA1.61999 - 20021598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATCORDOBA1.61999 - 20021595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEATCORDOBA1.62003 - 20091598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEATCORDOBA1.8 T 20V Cupra2000 - 20021781cc, 4cyl, 156HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 SDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 SDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 SDI2002 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 TDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 TDI1997 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 TDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 TDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 TDI2002 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATCORDOBA1.9 TDI2002 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 131HP
SEATCORDOBA2.02002 - 20091984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
SEATIBIZA1.01993 - 19961043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
SEATIBIZA1.01999 - 2002999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
SEATIBIZA1.02000 - 2002999cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SEATIBIZA1.02015 -999cc, 3cyl, 75HP
SEATIBIZA1.0 16V1999 - 2002999cc, 4cyl, 69HP
SEATIBIZA1.4 16V1999 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATIBIZA1.4 16V2000 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATIBIZA1.4 16V2002 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATIBIZA1.4 16V2002 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATIBIZA1.4 16V2006 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SEATIBIZA1.4 i1993 - 19991390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SEATIBIZA1.61999 - 20021598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATIBIZA1.61999 - 20021595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEATIBIZA1.62003 - 20091598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEATIBIZA1.62008 -1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATIBIZA1.6 i1993 - 19991598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATIBIZA1.6 i1994 - 19991595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATIBIZA1.6 i1996 - 19991595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SEATIBIZA1.8 T 20V Cupra2000 - 20021781cc, 4cyl, 156HP
SEATIBIZA1.8 T Cupra R2004 - 20081781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SEATIBIZA1.8 T FR2003 - 20081781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 SDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 SDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 SDI2002 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI1997 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI2002 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI2002 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 131HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI2008 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI2008 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATIBIZA1.9 TDI Cupra R2004 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 160HP
SEATIBIZA2.02002 - 20091984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SEATIBIZA2.02008 -1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
SEATINCA1.4 16V2000 - 20031390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATINCA1.6 i1995 - 19981595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATINCA1.6 i1997 - 20001598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATINCA1.9 SDI1995 - 20031896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEATLEON1.4 16V1999 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATLEON1.4 16V2006 -1390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SEATLEON1.61999 - 20061595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATLEON1.62005 - 20061595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SEATLEON1.62005 -1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SEATLEON1.6 16 V2000 - 20061598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATLEON1.8 20V1999 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
SEATLEON1.8 20V T1999 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SEATLEON1.8 20V T 41999 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SEATLEON1.8 T Cupra R2002 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 209HP
SEATLEON1.8 T Cupra R2003 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 225HP
SEATLEON1.8 Turbo 4x42002 - 20031781cc, 4cyl, 209HP
SEATLEON1.9 SDI1999 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI1999 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI1999 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI2000 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI2003 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI2005 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI2005 -1896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI2007 -1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATLEON1.9 TDI Syncro2002 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SEATLEON2.82002 - 20042792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
SEATLEON2.8 Cupra 42001 - 20062792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
SEATTOLEDO1.4 16V2000 - 20021390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEATTOLEDO1.4 16V2006 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SEATTOLEDO1.61998 - 20041595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SEATTOLEDO1.62004 - 20091595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SEATTOLEDO1.62013 -1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATTOLEDO1.6 16V2000 - 20061598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATTOLEDO1.8 20V1998 - 20041781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
SEATTOLEDO1.8 20VT2000 - 20041781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 SDI1999 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI1995 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI1998 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI1999 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI2000 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI2003 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
SEATTOLEDO1.9 TDI2004 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEATTOLEDO2.3 V51998 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
SEATTOLEDO2.3 V5 20V2000 - 20032324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
SKODAFABIA1.01999 - 2002996cc, 4cyl, 50HP
SKODAFABIA1.02000 - 2002996cc, 4cyl, 50HP
SKODAFABIA1.02014 -999cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SKODAFABIA1.02014 -999cc, 3cyl, 75HP
SKODAFABIA1.22001 - 20071198cc, 3cyl, 54HP
SKODAFABIA1.22002 - 20081198cc, 3cyl, 54HP
SKODAFABIA1.22003 - 20071198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
SKODAFABIA1.22003 - 20081198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
SKODAFABIA1.22006 - 20141198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SKODAFABIA1.22007 - 20141198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SKODAFABIA1.22007 - 20141198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SKODAFABIA1.41999 - 20031397cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SKODAFABIA1.42000 - 20021397cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SKODAFABIA1.42000 - 20031397cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SKODAFABIA1.42000 - 20031397cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SKODAFABIA1.42001 - 20031397cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SKODAFABIA1.42006 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SKODAFABIA1.42007 - 20141390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V1999 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V1999 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V1999 - 20081390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V1999 - 20081390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V2000 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V2000 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 16V2006 - 20071390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2003 - 20071422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2003 - 20081422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2005 - 20071422cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2005 - 20071422cc, 3cyl, 80HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2005 - 20081422cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2005 - 20081422cc, 3cyl, 80HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2007 - 20101422cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SKODAFABIA1.4 TDI2007 - 20101422cc, 3cyl, 80HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 SDI1999 - 20071896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 SDI1999 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 SDI2000 - 20071896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 SDI2001 - 20071896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 TDI2000 - 20071896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 TDI2000 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 TDI2007 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SKODAFABIA1.9 TDI RS2003 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
SKODAFABIA2.01999 - 20071984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODAFABIA2.01999 - 20081984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODAFABIA2.02000 - 20071984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.41999 - 20011397cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.42004 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.42004 - 20131390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.42006 - 20131390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.4 16V2000 - 20101390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.61996 - 20041598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.61997 - 20071595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.61998 - 20041598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.61998 - 20071595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.62000 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.62004 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.62014 -1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.6 LPG2009 - 20121595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.6 MultiFuel2008 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.81996 - 20001781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.8 20V1998 - 20001781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.8 T1997 - 20101781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.8 T1998 - 20101781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.8 T 4x42001 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 SDI1997 - 20031896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 SDI1998 - 20031896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI1996 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI1997 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI1998 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI1998 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI2000 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI2002 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI2004 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI2005 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI 4x41999 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI 4x42000 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODAOCTAVIA1.9 TDI 4x42004 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SKODAOCTAVIA2.01999 - 20071984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODAOCTAVIA2.0 4x42000 - 20041984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODAOCTAVIA2.0 4x42000 - 20101984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
SKODAOCTAVIARS 1.8 T2001 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SKODAOCTAVIARS 1.8 T2002 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SKODAROOMSTER1.42006 -1390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SKODAROOMSTER1.42007 -1390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SKODAROOMSTER1.9 TDI2006 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
SKODAROOMSTER1.9 TDI2006 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWBORA1.4 16V2000 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWBORA1.4 16V2001 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWBORA1.61998 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWBORA1.61999 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWBORA1.62000 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWBORA1.62002 - 20041595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VWBORA1.6 16V2000 - 20051598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWBORA1.81998 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWBORA1.8 4motion1999 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWBORA1.8 T2000 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.8 T2002 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VWBORA1.8 T 4motion2000 - 20011781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 SDI1998 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1998 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1998 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2001 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2004 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2001 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.01998 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA2.01999 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA2.0 4motion1999 - 20031984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VWBORA2.0 4motion2000 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA2.3 V51998 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.3 V51999 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.3 V52000 - 20052324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWBORA2.3 V5 4motion1998 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.3 V5 4motion1999 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.3 V5 4motion2000 - 20052324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWBORA2.8 V6 4motion1999 - 20052792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VWCADDY1.41995 - 20041390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWCADDY1.42000 - 20041390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.42004 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.4 16V2000 - 20041390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.4 16V2006 - 20101390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VWCADDY1.61982 - 19831588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.61983 - 19921595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.61995 - 19971595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.61996 - 20001598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.61997 - 20001598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY1.62004 -1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWCADDY1.62005 -1595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWCADDY1.9 SDI1995 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWCADDY1.9 TDI1996 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWCADDY1.9 TDI2004 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWCADDY1.9 TDI2005 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY60 1.41995 - 20041390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWCADDY75 1.61995 - 19971595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWCADDY75 1.61995 - 20001598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWFOX1.02003 -999cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWFOX1.02008 -999cc, 4cyl, 73HP
VWFOX1.02013 -999cc, 3cyl, 82HP
VWFOX1.0 Total Flex2003 -999cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWFOX1.0 Total Flex2005 -999cc, 4cyl, 73HP
VWFOX1.0 Total Flex2013 -999cc, 3cyl, 82HP
VWFOX1.42005 -1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWFOX1.4 TDI2005 -1422cc, 3cyl, 70HP
VWFOX1.62003 -1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWFOX1.6 Total Flex2003 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VWFOX1.6 Total Flex2003 -1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWFOX1.6 Total Flex2008 -1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.4 16V1997 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.4 16V1999 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.4 16V2003 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.4 16V2005 - 20061390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.4 16V2006 - 20081390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VWGOLF1.4 16V2006 - 20131390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VWGOLF1.61975 - 19771588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWGOLF1.61975 - 19841588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.61979 - 19821588cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.61979 - 19831588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.61983 - 19841595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.61983 - 19921595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.61986 - 19901595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWGOLF1.61986 - 19911595cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VWGOLF1.61986 - 19911595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWGOLF1.61986 - 19921595cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWGOLF1.61992 - 19971598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.61994 - 19981595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.61994 - 19991595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.61995 - 19971595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.61997 - 20041595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWGOLF1.61998 - 20021595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWGOLF1.61999 - 20021595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.62000 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62000 - 20061595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62001 - 20011598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.62003 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VWGOLF1.62004 - 20081595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62005 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62007 - 20091595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62008 - 20121595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62009 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.62014 -1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.6 16V2000 - 20051598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.6 16V2000 - 20061598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.6 MultiFuel2007 - 20081595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.6 MultiFuel2007 - 20091595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.6 MultiFuel2007 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.6 MultiFuel2008 - 20121595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.6 MultiFuel2010 - 20131595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWGOLF1.81982 - 19891781cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VWGOLF1.81983 - 19921781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.81983 - 19921781cc, 4cyl, 111HP
VWGOLF1.81983 - 19931781cc, 4cyl, 95HP
VWGOLF1.81984 - 19911781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.81986 - 19901781cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VWGOLF1.81989 - 19931781cc, 4cyl, 98HP
VWGOLF1.81991 - 19971781cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.81991 - 19971781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.81993 - 19981781cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.81993 - 19981781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.81993 - 19991781cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.81993 - 19991781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.81996 - 19981781cc, 4cyl, 99HP
VWGOLF1.81997 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWGOLF1.81998 - 20021781cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWGOLF1.81998 - 20021781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.8 4motion1998 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWGOLF1.8 4motion1999 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWGOLF1.8 GTI1982 - 19831781cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VWGOLF1.8 GTI1983 - 19911781cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VWGOLF1.8 GTI1985 - 19851781cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.8 GTI1985 - 19871781cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VWGOLF1.8 GTI2006 - 20081781cc, 4cyl, 179HP
VWGOLF1.8 GTI2007 - 20081781cc, 4cyl, 193HP
VWGOLF1.8 T1997 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF1.8 T2000 - 20061781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF1.8 T GTI2001 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VWGOLF1.9 SDI1995 - 19971896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWGOLF1.9 SDI1995 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWGOLF1.9 SDI1997 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VWGOLF1.9 SDI1999 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1993 - 19971896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1994 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1995 - 19981896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1996 - 19971896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1996 - 19981896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1997 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1997 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1998 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI1999 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2000 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2000 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2001 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2003 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2004 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2005 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2005 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI2007 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20061896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2002 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2004 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF1.9 TDI 4motion2008 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWGOLF2.01991 - 19971984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.01993 - 19981984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.01993 - 19991984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.01995 - 19961984cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VWGOLF2.01998 - 20021984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.01998 - 20041984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.01999 - 20061984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.02006 - 20081984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VWGOLF2.02007 - 20091984cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VWGOLF2.0 4motion2000 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.0 4motion2000 - 20061984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWGOLF2.0 Bi-Fuel2002 - 20061984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VWGOLF2.3 V51997 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF2.3 V51999 - 20062324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF2.3 V52000 - 20052324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWGOLF2.3 V52000 - 20062324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWGOLF2.3 V5 4motion1998 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF2.3 V5 4motion1999 - 20062324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWGOLF2.3 V5 4motion2000 - 20052324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWGOLF2.3 V5 4motion2000 - 20062324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWGOLF2.8 V6 4motion1999 - 20052792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VWGOLF2.8 V6 4motion1999 - 20062792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VWGOLF2.8 VR61992 - 19972792cc, 6cyl, 174HP
VWGOLF2.8 VR61995 - 19972792cc, 6cyl, 163HP
VWGOLF2.8 VR62000 - 20022792cc, 6cyl, 177HP
VWGOLF2.8 VR62002 - 20052792cc, 6cyl, 200HP
VWGOLF3.2 R32 4motion2002 - 20053189cc, 6cyl, 241HP
VWGOLF3.2 R32 4motion2004 - 20083189cc, 6cyl, 241HP
VWGOLF3.2 R32 4motion2005 - 20083189cc, 6cyl, 250HP
VWJETTA1.61978 - 19841588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWJETTA1.61981 - 19831588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWJETTA1.61982 - 19831595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWJETTA1.61984 - 19921595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWJETTA1.61986 - 19911595cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWJETTA1.61986 - 19911595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWJETTA1.62005 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWJETTA1.62011 -1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWJETTA1.62013 -1598cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VWLT2.5 TDI1996 - 19992461cc, 5cyl, 102HP
VWLT2.5 TDI1999 - 20062461cc, 5cyl, 90HP
VWLT2.5 TDI1999 - 20062461cc, 5cyl, 109HP
VWLT2.5 TDI2001 - 20062461cc, 5cyl, 83HP
VWLT2.5 TDI2001 - 20062461cc, 5cyl, 95HP
VWLT2.8 TDI1997 - 19982798cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWLT2.8 TDI1997 - 19982799cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWLT2.8 TDI1999 - 20022798cc, 4cyl, 131HP
VWLT2.8 TDI1999 - 20062799cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWLT2.8 TDI2001 - 20062799cc, 4cyl, 158HP
VWLT2.8 TDI2002 - 20062799cc, 4cyl, 158HP
VWLUPO1.01998 - 2000997cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VWLUPO1.01998 - 2005999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VWLUPO1.2 TDI 3L1999 - 20051191cc, 3cyl, 61HP
VWLUPO1.42000 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWLUPO1.4 16V1998 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWLUPO1.4 16V1999 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWLUPO1.4 TDI1999 - 20051422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VWLUPO1.62004 - 20091598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWLUPO1.6 GTI2000 - 20051598cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWMULTIVAN1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWMULTIVAN1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWMULTIVAN1.9 TDI2006 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VWMULTIVAN1.9 TDI2006 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWMULTIVAN2.02003 -1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.42001 - 20101390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.42003 - 20101390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.61999 - 20001595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.62000 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.62003 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.8 T1999 - 20101781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.8 T2001 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.8 T2003 - 20101781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.9 TDI1998 - 20041896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.9 TDI2001 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.9 TDI2003 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWNEW BEETLE1.9 TDI2005 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWNEW BEETLE2.01998 - 20101984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWNEW BEETLE2.02002 - 20101984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWNEW BEETLE2.3 V52000 - 20102324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWNEW BEETLE2.52005 - 20102480cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWNEW BEETLERSI 3.2 4motion (1C9)2000 - 20013188cc, 6cyl, 224HP
VWPASSAT1.61975 - 19801588cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWPASSAT1.61975 - 19801588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWPASSAT1.61976 - 19791588cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWPASSAT1.61976 - 19801588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPASSAT1.61979 - 19801588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPASSAT1.61980 - 19881588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPASSAT1.61980 - 19881595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPASSAT1.61981 - 19831588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWPASSAT1.61982 - 19891588cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VWPASSAT1.61984 - 19891588cc, 4cyl, 73HP
VWPASSAT1.61985 - 19881595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWPASSAT1.61985 - 19881595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPASSAT1.61986 - 19881595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWPASSAT1.61987 - 19881588cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VWPASSAT1.61987 - 19881588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWPASSAT1.61988 - 19881595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPASSAT1.61988 - 19911595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VWPASSAT1.61994 - 19951595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPASSAT1.61994 - 19961595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPASSAT1.61996 - 20001595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPASSAT1.61997 - 20001595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPASSAT1.62000 - 20051595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWPASSAT1.62005 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1993 - 19961896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1993 - 19971896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1996 - 19961896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1996 - 19971896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1996 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1996 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1997 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1997 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI1998 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI2000 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI2005 - 20081896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI 4motion1999 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion1996 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPASSAT1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion1997 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPASSAT2.3 VR51996 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWPASSAT2.3 VR51997 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWPASSAT2.3 VR52000 - 20052324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWPASSAT2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion1997 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWPOLO1.01981 - 19861043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VWPOLO1.01982 - 19861043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VWPOLO1.01985 - 19861043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VWPOLO1.01985 - 19921043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VWPOLO1.01985 - 19941043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VWPOLO1.01992 - 19941043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VWPOLO1.01994 - 19991043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VWPOLO1.01996 - 2001999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VWPOLO1.01999 - 2001999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VWPOLO1.01999 - 2002999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VWPOLO1.02002 - 2005998cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VWPOLO1.02003 - 2003999cc, 4cyl, 79HP
VWPOLO1.02014 -999cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO1.02014 -999cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.41997 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO1.41998 - 19991390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO1.41998 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VWPOLO1.41999 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VWPOLO1.41999 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO1.42003 - 20051390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VWPOLO1.42003 -1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.42003 -1390cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.42005 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VWPOLO1.42009 -1390cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWPOLO1.42010 -1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.42010 -1390cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWPOLO1.4 16V1999 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.4 16V1999 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.4 16V2001 - 20081390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.4 16V2001 - 20081390cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.4 16V2006 - 20091390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VWPOLO1.4 BiFuel2010 - 20111390cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI1999 - 20011422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2001 - 20051422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2003 -1422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2005 - 20091422cc, 3cyl, 70HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2005 - 20091422cc, 3cyl, 80HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2014 -1422cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2014 -1422cc, 3cyl, 90HP
VWPOLO1.4 TDI2014 -1422cc, 3cyl, 105HP
VWPOLO1.61994 - 19951598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.61996 - 20011595cc, 4cyl, 88HP
VWPOLO1.61997 - 20011598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO1.61997 - 20011595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.61998 - 20001595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.62002 - 20051598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.62002 - 20061599cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.62002 -1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.62010 -1598cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VWPOLO1.62010 -1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWPOLO1.6 16V GTI1999 - 20011598cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWPOLO1.6 Flex2004 - 20081598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VWPOLO1.6 Flex2008 - 20091599cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.6 Flex2008 -1598cc, 4cyl, 104HP
VWPOLO1.6 Flex2013 -1598cc, 4cyl, 104HP
VWPOLO1.6 Total Flex2004 -1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.7 SDI1997 - 19991716cc, 4cyl, 57HP
VWPOLO1.7 SDI1997 - 19991716cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO1.7 SDI1997 - 20011716cc, 4cyl, 57HP
VWPOLO1.7 SDI1999 - 20011716cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO1.8 GTI2005 - 20091781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWPOLO1.8 GTI2014 -1798cc, 4cyl, 192HP
VWPOLO1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006 - 20091781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI1996 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI1997 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI2001 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWPOLO1.9 SDI2002 -1896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWPOLO1.9 TDI1997 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 91HP
VWPOLO1.9 TDI1997 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWPOLO1.9 TDI1998 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPOLO1.9 TDI2001 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWPOLO1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWPOLO100 1.61995 - 20011595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VWPOLO110 1.9 TDI1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWPOLO2.01999 - 20011984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VWPOLO2.02002 -1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWPOLO60 1.41995 - 19991390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO60 1.41995 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VWPOLO64 1.9 D1994 - 19991896cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VWPOLO68 1.9 SDI1999 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VWPOLO751994 - 19991598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO75 1.4 16V1999 - 20011390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO75 1.61994 - 19991598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO75 1.61995 - 19971595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO75 1.61995 - 20011598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VWPOLO90 1.9 TDI1996 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWSHARAN1.8 T 20V1997 - 20101781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWSHARAN1.9 TDI1995 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWSHARAN1.9 TDI1996 - 20001896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWSHARAN1.9 TDI2000 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWSHARAN1.9 TDI2002 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWSHARAN1.9 TDI2005 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWSHARAN1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20101896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWSHARAN2.01995 - 20101984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWSHARAN2.0 LPG2006 - 20101984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWSHARAN2.8 V6 24V2000 - 20102792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VWSHARAN2.8 V6 24V 4motion2000 - 20102792cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VWTOURAN1.62003 - 20101595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWTRANSPORTER1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWTRANSPORTER1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWTRANSPORTER1.9 TDI2006 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VWTRANSPORTER1.9 TDI2006 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWTRANSPORTER2.01975 - 19791970cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VWTRANSPORTER2.01975 - 19791970cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWTRANSPORTER2.01979 - 19821970cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWTRANSPORTER2.01979 - 19861970cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VWTRANSPORTER2.01990 - 20031968cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VWTRANSPORTER2.02003 -1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE1.9 TDI2003 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE1.9 TDI2006 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE1.9 TDI2006 - 20091896cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE2.01979 - 19821970cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE2.01990 - 20031968cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VWTRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE2.02003 -1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWTRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN2.01990 - 20031968cc, 4cyl, 84HP