• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for BOSCH » Alternator for Bosch Opel Lester 22677 0124415001
Share to:

Alternator for Bosch Opel Lester 22677 0124415001

Model NO.: 22677
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
Voltage: 12V
Brand: Bosch
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Type: Rotator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Head Cover Position: Front
Material: Aluminum
Trademark: HUB
Specification: OEM
HS Code: 8511509000
Availability:
Quantity:
  • HBB193
  • HABU
  • 8511509000

•  100 Amp/12 Volt, CW, 5-Groove Pulley
•  Bosch IR/IF
•  MFR:BOSCH
•  DESIGN:IR/IF
•  VOLTAGE:12
•  AMPERAGE:100
•  ROTATION:CW
•  PULLEY CLASS:S5

OEMREFERENCE
BOSCH123500009
BOSCH124415001
BOSCH124515085
BOSCH986043960
BOSCH986044420
BOSCH4396
BOSCH4442
LUCASLRA01689
LUCASLRA02334
LUCASLRA1689
LUCASLRA2334
VAUXHALL/OPEL10480226
VAUXHALL/OPEL13143128
VAUXHALL/OPEL24437121
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204103
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204145
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204177
VAUXHALL/OPEL6204194
VAUXHALL/OPEL9200957
VAUXHALL/OPEL93177833


1.Accept OEM,ODM.
2.Can print logo on the case and package;
3.Terms of payment: T/T or Western Union optional;
4. Guarantee : 1 year warranty.

1.Your inquiry can be respond in 12 hours.
2.All question can be answered by our well-trained and experienced staff in English
3. According to the customer incoming sample custom,within 45days to complete and provide samples.
4.All private information such as the sales area, ideas, design etc. can be protected.
5.Delivery by DHL, UPS, EMS or by sea as your requirements.

Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

Changzhou HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.69 Yan'gang Rd,Jincheng Town, Jintan District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China
Zip Code: 210061
Tel: 86-519-82763773 /+86-15605152806(Wechat/Whatsapp)
Fax: 86-519-82765353
Skype: alternator-grace1 
E-mail: master88njhabu@chinaalternator.com

Export Dept: 463961741@qq.com
Tech Dept: guanting822@aliyun.com-Doctor Grace
 
Copyright © 2014 Nanjing HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map