• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for BOSCH » New Car Alternator for Bosch Opel Lester 23106, 0124415009
Share to:

New Car Alternator for Bosch Opel Lester 23106, 0124415009

Model NO.: 23106
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Current Level: 9(≥90A)
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
Voltage: 12V
Brand: Bosch
Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Trademark: HUB
Specification: OEM
HS Code: 8511509000
Type: Rotator
Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Head Cover Position: Front
Material: Aluminum
Packing Size: 46*38*17
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Quantity:
  • HBB019
  • HUB
  • 8511509000
Voltage :                          12
Amperage :                      100
Rotation:                          CW
Pulley Type :                    Fixed 
Pulley Grooves :               5
Pulley Diameter(mm) :      57
Used On:  
Opel - Europe (2000-2009)
Replaces:  
Bosch 0 124 415 009, 0 124 415 025, 0 124 425 019, Opel 24-430-295, 24-455-913, 55-556-065, 62-04-146, 62-04-184, 91-52-247, 91-93-114, 91-99-275, 91-99-575, 93-172-075, 93-175-810, 93-175-958, 93-179-322, 93-179-323, 93-184-052, 95-620-04, Valeo Tech 585766
Lester Nos:  23106
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH 0124325168
BOSCH 0124415009
BOSCH 0124415025
BOSCH 0124415026
BOSCH 0986044010
BOSCH 4401
LUCAS LRA02106
LUCAS LRA2106
VAUXHALL/OPEL 09152147
VAUXHALL/OPEL 24430295
VAUXHALL/OPEL 24455913
VAUXHALL/OPEL 5555605
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204099
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204146
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204184
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9152247
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9193114
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9199275
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9199575
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93172075
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93175810
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93175958
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93179322
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93179323
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9562004

1.Accept OEM,ODM.
2.Can print logo on the case and package;
3.Terms of payment: T/T or Western Union optional;
4. Guarantee : 1 year warranty.
For service
1.Your inquiry can be respond in 12 hours.
2.All question can be answered by our well-trained and experienced staff in English
3. According to the customer incoming sample custom,within 45days to complete and provide samples.
4.All private information such as the sales area, ideas, design etc. can be protected.
5.Delivery by DHL, UPS, EMS or by sea as your requirements.
Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

Changzhou HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.69 Yan'gang Rd,Jincheng Town, Jintan District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China
Zip Code: 210061
Tel: 86-519-82763773 /+86-15605152806(Wechat/Whatsapp)
Fax: 86-519-82765353
Skype: alternator-grace1 
E-mail: master88njhabu@chinaalternator.com

Export Dept: 463961741@qq.com
Tech Dept: guanting822@aliyun.com-Doctor Grace
 
Copyright © 2014 Nanjing HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map