• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for BOSCH » New Alternator Fits 2002-2005 European Audi 036903024h, 0986046070, 0124325056 Lester: 23205
Share to:

New Alternator Fits 2002-2005 European Audi 036903024h, 0986046070, 0124325056 Lester: 23205

Voltage : 12
Amperage : 110
Rotation: CW
Pulley Type : Fixed
Pulley Grooves : 6
Pulley Diameter(mm) : 50
Used On: Audi - Europe (2002-2005) , Seat - Europe (2003-2013) , Skoda - Europe (2001-2012) , Volkswagen - Europe (1999-2012) , Volkswagen LCV - Europe (2004-2008)
Replaces: Audi, Volkswagen 036-903-024D, 036-903-024H, 036-903-024HX, 036-903-024J, 036-903-024JX, Bosch 0 124 325 056, 0 124 325 081, 0 124 325 127, Valeo TG11C014, Valeo New 439511, Valeo Tech 2542696
Lester Nos: 23204, 23205
Availability:
Quantity:
  • HBB024
  • HUB
  • 8511509000
  • Model NO.: 23205

  • Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator

  • Current Level: 110A

  • Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type

  • Voltage: 12V

  • Brand: Bosch

  • Muffler Type: Center Muffler

  • Transport Package: 4 Units/Package

  • Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province

  • Type: Rotator

  • Rectifier Structure: Six Tubes

  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding

  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory

  • Head Cover Position: Front

  • Material: Aluminum

  • Trademark: HUB

  • Specification: OEM

  • HS Code: 8511509000

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH 0124325056
BOSCH 0124325081
BOSCH 0124325090
BOSCH 0124325127
BOSCH 0986045300
BOSCH 0986046070
BOSCH 4530
BOSCH 4607
LUCAS LRA02238
LUCAS LRA2238
VALEO 2542696
VALEO 437502
VALEO 439511
VALEO TG11C014
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903024D
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903024H
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903024J

Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

Changzhou HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.69 Yan'gang Rd,Jincheng Town, Jintan District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China
Zip Code: 210061
Tel: 86-519-82763773 /+86-15605152806(Wechat/Whatsapp)
Fax: 86-519-82765353
Skype: alternator-grace1 
E-mail: master88njhabu@chinaalternator.com

Export Dept: 463961741@qq.com
Tech Dept: guanting822@aliyun.com-Doctor Grace
 
Copyright © 2014 Nanjing HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map