• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for Nippondenso » Auto/Car Alternator for John Deere100211-6030, 100211-6031,RE36246
Share to:

Auto/Car Alternator for John Deere100211-6030, 100211-6031,RE36246

VOLTAGE:12
AMPERAGE:120
ROTATION:CW
PLUG CLOCK:12:00 Plug Clock
PULLEY CLASS:V2
PULLEY NOTE:81mm OD
Features:
100% New
Used On:
John Deere (1988-1998)
Replaces:
Delco 10459495, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031, 100211-6050, 100211-6051, John Deere RE36246, RE37201, RE42123, RE44140, RE51921, TY6684
Lester Nos:
12066
Availability:
Quantity:
  • HBN048
  • HABU
  • 8511509000

120 Amp/12 Volt, CW, Neg. Grd., 2-Groove Pulley
 Denso IR/IF
 MFR:DENSO
 DESIGN:IR/IF
 VOLTAGE:12
AMPERAGE:120
 ROTATION:CW
 PLUG CLOCK:12:00 Plug Clock
 PULLEY CLASS:V2
  PULLEY NOTE:81mm OD 
Used On:  John Deere (1988-1998)
Replaces:  Delco 10459495, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031, 100211-6050, 100211-6051, John Deere RE36246, RE37201, RE42123, RE44140, RE51921, TY6684
Lester Nos:  12066

OEMREFERENCE 
DELCO/FORD10459517
DENSO1002116030
DENSO1002116031
DENSO1002116050
DENSO1002116051
DENSO1002116420
JOHN DEERERE37201
JOHN DEERERE42123
JOHN DEERERE44140
JOHN DEERERE46608
JOHN DEERERE51922
JOHN DEERETY6684
JOHN DEERETY6762
LUCASLRA01943
LUCASLRA1943


1.Accept OEM,ODM.

2.Can print logo on the case and package;

3.Terms of payment: T/T or Western Union optional;

4. Guarantee : 1 year warranty.


1.Your inquiry can be respond in 12 hours.

2.All question can be answered by our well-trained and experienced staff in English

3. According to the customer incoming sample custom,within 45days to complete and provide samples.

4.All private information such as the sales area, ideas, design etc. can be protected.

5.Delivery by DHL, UPS, EMS or by sea as your requirements.


Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

Changzhou HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.69 Yan'gang Rd,Jincheng Town, Jintan District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China
Zip Code: 210061
Tel: 86-519-82763773 /+86-15605152806(Wechat/Whatsapp)
Fax: 86-519-82765353
Skype: alternator-grace1 
E-mail: master88njhabu@chinaalternator.com

Export Dept: 463961741@qq.com
Tech Dept: guanting822@aliyun.com-Doctor Grace
 
Copyright © 2014 Nanjing HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map