• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Alternator for Nippondenso » Auto/Car Alternator, 12V 120A, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031
Share to:

Auto/Car Alternator, 12V 120A, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031

Model NO.: 12066
Structure: Silicon Rectification Generator
Current Level: 120A
Brushless Alternator Type: Claw-pole Type
Voltage: 12V
Brand: Denso
Trademark: HUB
Specification: OEM
HS Code: 8511509000
Type: Complete Machine
Rectifier Structure: Nine Tubes
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
Head Cover Position: Both
Material: Aluminum
Transport Package: 4 Units/Package
Origin: Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
Quantity:
  • HBN048
  • HUB
  • 8511509000
120 Amp/12 Volt, CW, Neg. Grd., 2-Groove Pulley
 Denso IR/IF
 MFR:DENSO
 DESIGN:IR/IF
 VOLTAGE:12
AMPERAGE:120
 ROTATION:CW
 PLUG CLOCK:12:00 Plug Clock
 PULLEY CLASS:V2
  PULLEY NOTE:81mm OD 
Used On:  John Deere (1988-1998)
Replaces:  Delco 10459495, Denso 100211-6030, 100211-6031, 100211-6050, 100211-6051, John Deere RE36246, RE37201, RE42123, RE44140, RE51921, TY6684
Lester Nos:  12066
OEM REFERENCE  
DELCO/FORD 10459517
DENSO 1002116030
DENSO 1002116031
DENSO 1002116050
DENSO 1002116051
DENSO 1002116420
JOHN DEERE RE37201
JOHN DEERE RE42123
JOHN DEERE RE44140
JOHN DEERE RE46608
JOHN DEERE RE51922
JOHN DEERE TY6684
JOHN DEERE TY6762
LUCAS LRA01943
LUCAS LRA1943

Applications
John Deere Agricultural Tractor 
4055 6 Cyl. 7.67L 7673cc 468cid 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4255 6 Cyl. 7.67L 7673cc 468cid 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4455 6 Cyl. 7.67L 7673cc 468cid 6-466 Diesel 1989 

John Deere Tractor - Farm 
4555 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4560 6-466 Diesel 1992-1994 
4755 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4760 6-466 Diesel 1992-1994 
4955 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
4960 6-466 Diesel 1992-1994 
4975 6-466 Diesel 1989-1992 
8560 6-466 Diesel 1988-1992 
8570 6-466 Diesel 0000 
8760 6-619 Diesel 1988-1992 
8770 6-619 Diesel 0000 
8870 6-619 Diesel 0000 
8960 Cummins N-855 1988-1993 
8970 Cummins N-885 0000 
Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

Changzhou HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.69 Yan'gang Rd,Jincheng Town, Jintan District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China
Zip Code: 210061
Tel: 86-519-82763773 /+86-15605152806(Wechat/Whatsapp)
Fax: 86-519-82765353
Skype: alternator-grace1 
E-mail: master88njhabu@chinaalternator.com

Export Dept: 463961741@qq.com
Tech Dept: guanting822@aliyun.com-Doctor Grace
 
Copyright © 2014 Nanjing HUB Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map